Vergangene Termine

2019

 

Axel Brümmer & Peter Glöckner

Südamerika querdurch

Stefan Schulz

Island & Grönland 3D

   

2018

 

Thomas Sbampato

Kanada Alaska

   

2016/2017

 

Jürgen Schütte

Schweden

Dirk Bleyer

Neuseeland

Stefan Schulz

Südafrika 3D

   

2015/2016

 

Dirk Bleyer

Baltikum

Wolfgang Röller

Peru

Pascal Violo

Cuba

   

2014/2015

 

Dirk Bleyer

Baltikum

Heiko Beyer

Irland

Joseph Niedermeier

Madagaskar

Wolfgang Röller

Go West /USA

Stefan Schulz

Dolomiten/ Südtirol 3D

Pascal Violo

Costa Rica – Guatemala

   

2013/2014

 

Ralf Schwan

Ruanda & Uganda

Olaf Schubert

China

Thomas Sbampato

Abenteuer Kanada

Michael Fleck

Namibia/ Bolivien

Axel Brümmer & Peter Glöckner

Brasilien

Steffen Hoppe

Südostasien

   

2012/2013

 

Dietmar Schmid

Toskana & Ligurien

Michael Fleck

Hurtigruten

Katrin & Henno Drecoll

Neuseeland

Kurt Beutler & Dorothee Krezmar

10 Jahre Radnomaden        

Helfried Weyer

Tibet

Michael Murza

The colours of Cuba

   

2011/2012

 

Georg Krumm

Cornwall

Heiko Beyer

Chile

Katrin & Henno Drecoll

Australien

Stefan Schulz

Island 3D

Barbara Vetters & Vincent Heiland

Kanada

Martl Jung

Barfuß über die Alpen

Sven Oyen

Norwegen

   

2010/2011

 

Susanne Bemsel & Daniel Snaider

Weltumrundung

Bretschneider/Schepanski

Eis-Kalt über den Wolken

 

Namibia

   

2009/2010

 

Holger Fritzsche

Transsib

Günter Wamser

Rocky Mountains

Michael Fleck

Südafrika

Dietmar Schmid

Provence

Georg Krumm

Irland

Stefan Schulz

Dolomiten

Vetters/Heiland

Jena-Jemen

   

2008/2009

 

Lothar Himmel

Alpen

Thomas Sbampato

Abendteuer Wildnis/Kanada

Reiner Harscher

Toskana

Peter Gebhard

Island

Georg Krumm

Neuseeland

Heiko Beyer/Markus Friedrich

Chile

Kai – Uwe Küchler

Hurtigruten

   

2007/2008

 

Georg Krumm

Jakobsweg

Reiner Harscher

Traumhaftes Afrika

Jan Hübler

Andalusien/ Sizilien

Peter Gebhard

Panamericana

Dieter Glogowski

Himalaya

A.Huber

Opera Vertikal

Heiko Beyer

Peru